2018 SCGA Stableford Team Net Championship Tee Sheet
Round 2 -
Wed, December 12
Print
|
|||||
Time | Hole | Players | Time | Hole | Players |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 AM | 10 |
James Moylan (12.7 / 14)
Griffith Park GC
Dave Moylan (17.9 / 20)
La Canada-Flintridge CC
Chris Amendt (6.4 / 8)
Olivas Links GC
Monte Amendt (6.7 / 8)
Las Posas CC
|
8:00 AM | 11 |
Toshiaki Ota (19.2 / 22)
Gold Coast GA
Bob Cook (20.5 / 23)
Gold Coast GA
Charles South (10.5 / 12)
Gold Coast GA
Joe Fiano (9.6 / 11)
Gold Coast GA
|
8:00 AM | 10 |
James Moylan (12.7 / 14)
Griffith Park GC
Dave Moylan (17.9 / 20)
La Canada-Flintridge CC
Chris Amendt (6.4 / 8)
Olivas Links GC
Monte Amendt (6.7 / 8)
Las Posas CC
|
|||
8:00 AM | 11 |
Toshiaki Ota (19.2 / 22)
Gold Coast GA
Bob Cook (20.5 / 23)
Gold Coast GA
Charles South (10.5 / 12)
Gold Coast GA
Joe Fiano (9.6 / 11)
Gold Coast GA
|
|||
8:00 AM | 12 |
Fidel Rodriguez (+1.4 / +2)
Catalina GC
William Erickson (12.9 / 15)
Catalina GC
David Hutchison (6.8 / 8)
Antelope Valley GC
Raymond Munoz (4.5 / 5)
Rancho Vista GC
|
8:00 AM | 13 |
J.J. Hall (15.7 / 18)
Hidden Valley GC
Darryl Gordon (10.3 / 12)
Spanish Hills CC
Valerie Robbins (7.2 / 9)
Barona Creek GC
Alana Moylan (11.9 / 14)
The Saticoy Club
|
8:00 AM | 12 |
Fidel Rodriguez (+1.4 / +2)
Catalina GC
William Erickson (12.9 / 15)
Catalina GC
David Hutchison (6.8 / 8)
Antelope Valley GC
Raymond Munoz (4.5 / 5)
Rancho Vista GC
|
|||
8:00 AM | 13 |
J.J. Hall (15.7 / 18)
Hidden Valley GC
Darryl Gordon (10.3 / 12)
Spanish Hills CC
Valerie Robbins (7.2 / 9)
Barona Creek GC
Alana Moylan (11.9 / 14)
The Saticoy Club
|
|||
8:00 AM | 14A |
Chet Soboleske (11.7 / 13)
Skylinks GC
Ruben Flores (7.7 / 9)
Skylinks GC
Rod Ambrose (3.7 / 4)
Screaming Eagles GC
Kirk Stark (1.3 / 1)
Screaming Eagles GC
|
8:00 AM | 14B |
Joseph Farris (12.5 / 14)
Sea N Air GC
Vu Buu (9.4 / 11)
Sea N Air GC
Bill Conlin (3.6 / 4)
Eagle Glen GC
Joey Ferro (2.7 / 3)
Eagle Glen GC
|
8:00 AM | 14A |
Chet Soboleske (11.7 / 13)
Skylinks GC
Ruben Flores (7.7 / 9)
Skylinks GC
Rod Ambrose (3.7 / 4)
Screaming Eagles GC
Kirk Stark (1.3 / 1)
Screaming Eagles GC
|
|||
8:00 AM | 14B |
Joseph Farris (12.5 / 14)
Sea N Air GC
Vu Buu (9.4 / 11)
Sea N Air GC
Bill Conlin (3.6 / 4)
Eagle Glen GC
Joey Ferro (2.7 / 3)
Eagle Glen GC
|
|||
8:00 AM | 15A |
Tony Smith (14.7 / 17)
Inland Empire GC
Darren Foster (3.4 / 4)
Inland Empire GC
Robbie Matz (5.0 / 6)
Los Amigos GC
Tim Matz (6.4 / 7)
Coto De Caza GRC
|
8:00 AM | 15B |
Charles Vannoy (11.8 / 13)
Redhawk GC
Ray Barney (22.2 / 25)
Redhawk GC
Cathy Lonegan (5.3 / 7)
Las Posas CC (W)
Penny Bibey (4.8 / 6)
Saticoy Women's GA
|
8:00 AM | 15A |
Tony Smith (14.7 / 17)
Inland Empire GC
Darren Foster (3.4 / 4)
Inland Empire GC
Robbie Matz (5.0 / 6)
Los Amigos GC
Tim Matz (6.4 / 7)
Coto De Caza GRC
|
|||
8:00 AM | 15B |
Charles Vannoy (11.8 / 13)
Redhawk GC
Ray Barney (22.2 / 25)
Redhawk GC
Cathy Lonegan (5.3 / 7)
Las Posas CC (W)
Penny Bibey (4.8 / 6)
Saticoy Women's GA
|
|||
8:00 AM | 16 |
Matt Satterly (6.8 / 8)
Meadowlark GC
Mark Ward (11.6 / 13)
Meadowlark GC
Brad Bibey (8.6 / 10)
Las Posas CC
Garrett Calhoun (9.8 / 11)
San Gabriel CC
|
8:00 AM | 17A |
James Sampson (14.1 / 16)
The Saticoy Club
Mark Conant (7.0 / 8)
The Saticoy Club
Scott Sakamoto (11.1 / 13)
Los Verdes GC
James Gonzalez (10.7 / 12)
South Bay Pub Links GC
|
8:00 AM | 16 |
Matt Satterly (6.8 / 8)
Meadowlark GC
Mark Ward (11.6 / 13)
Meadowlark GC
Brad Bibey (8.6 / 10)
Las Posas CC
Garrett Calhoun (9.8 / 11)
San Gabriel CC
|
|||
8:00 AM | 17A |
James Sampson (14.1 / 16)
The Saticoy Club
Mark Conant (7.0 / 8)
The Saticoy Club
Scott Sakamoto (11.1 / 13)
Los Verdes GC
James Gonzalez (10.7 / 12)
South Bay Pub Links GC
|
|||
8:00 AM | 17B |
Ronald Fernandez (9.9 / 11)
Sunset Hills CC
Peter Eyermann (8.9 / 10)
Sunset Hills CC
Paul Arceri (9.6 / 11)
Alondra Park GC
Ronnie Garcia (13.3 / 15)
Brookside GC
|
8:00 AM | 18A |
Bonnie Fannin (15.4 / 18)
LPGA Amateurs OC
Teri Sitton (11.1 / 13)
The GC at La Quinta (W)
Lippen Lau (7.3 / 8)
Los Angeles Chinese GC
Duane Yoshida (10.8 / 12)
Los Amigos GC
|
8:00 AM | 17B |
Ronald Fernandez (9.9 / 11)
Sunset Hills CC
Peter Eyermann (8.9 / 10)
Sunset Hills CC
Paul Arceri (9.6 / 11)
Alondra Park GC
Ronnie Garcia (13.3 / 15)
Brookside GC
|
|||
8:00 AM | 18A |
Bonnie Fannin (15.4 / 18)
LPGA Amateurs OC
Teri Sitton (11.1 / 13)
The GC at La Quinta (W)
Lippen Lau (7.3 / 8)
Los Angeles Chinese GC
Duane Yoshida (10.8 / 12)
Los Amigos GC
|
|||
8:00 AM | 18B |
John Gedney (17.7 / 20)
The Saticoy Club
Sam Saputo (10.7 / 12)
The Saticoy Club
Linda Kueny (7.5 / 9)
EWGA-Los Angeles
Patricia Godfrey (8.1 / 10)
Industry Hills GC (W)
|
8:00 AM | 1 |
Damien Christian (9.6 / 11)
Seacliff CC
Steve Springer (7.9 / 9)
Seacliff CC
Ray Orta (8.4 / 10)
Seacliff CC
Yoshihiro Masuda (11.4 / 13)
Seacliff CC
|
8:00 AM | 18B |
John Gedney (17.7 / 20)
The Saticoy Club
Sam Saputo (10.7 / 12)
The Saticoy Club
Linda Kueny (7.5 / 9)
EWGA-Los Angeles
Patricia Godfrey (8.1 / 10)
Industry Hills GC (W)
|
|||
8:00 AM | 1 |
Damien Christian (9.6 / 11)
Seacliff CC
Steve Springer (7.9 / 9)
Seacliff CC
Ray Orta (8.4 / 10)
Seacliff CC
Yoshihiro Masuda (11.4 / 13)
Seacliff CC
|
Print
|
||||
Player | Tee Time | Hole | Tee | Other Players |
---|---|---|---|---|
Alana Moylan (11.9 / 14)
The Saticoy Club
|
8:00 AM | 13 | Gold 2021 | Darryl Gordon / J.J. Hall / Valerie Robbins |
Bill Conlin (3.6 / 4)
Eagle Glen GC
|
8:00 AM | 14B | White 2021 | Joey Ferro / Joseph Farris / Vu Buu |
Bob Cook (20.5 / 23)
Gold Coast GA
|
8:00 AM | 11 | White 2021 | Charles South / Joe Fiano / Toshiaki Ota |
Bonnie Fannin (15.4 / 18)
LPGA Amateurs OC
|
8:00 AM | 18A | Gold 2021 | Duane Yoshida / Lippen Lau / Teri Sitton |
Brad Bibey (8.6 / 10)
Las Posas CC
|
8:00 AM | 16 | White 2021 | Garrett Calhoun / Mark Ward / Matt Satterly |
Cathy Lonegan (5.3 / 7)
Las Posas CC (W)
|
8:00 AM | 15B | Gold 2021 | Charles Vannoy / Penny Bibey / Ray Barney |
Charles South (10.5 / 12)
Gold Coast GA
|
8:00 AM | 11 | White 2021 | Bob Cook / Joe Fiano / Toshiaki Ota |
Charles Vannoy (11.8 / 13)
Redhawk GC
|
8:00 AM | 15B | White 2021 | Cathy Lonegan / Penny Bibey / Ray Barney |
Chet Soboleske (11.7 / 13)
Skylinks GC
|
8:00 AM | 14A | White 2021 | Kirk Stark / Rod Ambrose / Ruben Flores |
Chris Amendt (6.4 / 8)
Olivas Links GC
|
8:00 AM | 10 | Gold 2021 | Dave Moylan / James Moylan / Monte Amendt |
Damien Christian (9.6 / 11)
Seacliff CC
|
8:00 AM | 1 | White 2021 | Ray Orta / Steve Springer / Yoshihiro Masuda |
Darren Foster (3.4 / 4)
Inland Empire GC
|
8:00 AM | 15A | White 2021 | Robbie Matz / Tim Matz / Tony Smith |
Darryl Gordon (10.3 / 12)
Spanish Hills CC
|
8:00 AM | 13 | White 2021 | Alana Moylan / J.J. Hall / Valerie Robbins |
Dave Moylan (17.9 / 20)
La Canada-Flintridge CC
|
8:00 AM | 10 | White 2021 | Chris Amendt / James Moylan / Monte Amendt |
David Hutchison (6.8 / 8)
Antelope Valley GC
|
8:00 AM | 12 | White 2021 | Fidel Rodriguez / Raymond Munoz / William Erickson |
Duane Yoshida (10.8 / 12)
Los Amigos GC
|
8:00 AM | 18A | White 2021 | Bonnie Fannin / Lippen Lau / Teri Sitton |
Fidel Rodriguez (+1.4 / +2)
Catalina GC
|
8:00 AM | 12 | White 2021 | David Hutchison / Raymond Munoz / William Erickson |
Garrett Calhoun (9.8 / 11)
San Gabriel CC
|
8:00 AM | 16 | White 2021 | Brad Bibey / Mark Ward / Matt Satterly |
J.J. Hall (15.7 / 18)
Hidden Valley GC
|
8:00 AM | 13 | White 2021 | Alana Moylan / Darryl Gordon / Valerie Robbins |
James Gonzalez (10.7 / 12)
South Bay Pub Links GC
|
8:00 AM | 17A | White 2021 | James Sampson / Mark Conant / Scott Sakamoto |
James Moylan (12.7 / 14)
Griffith Park GC
|
8:00 AM | 10 | White 2021 | Chris Amendt / Dave Moylan / Monte Amendt |
James Sampson (14.1 / 16)
The Saticoy Club
|
8:00 AM | 17A | White 2021 | James Gonzalez / Mark Conant / Scott Sakamoto |
Joe Fiano (9.6 / 11)
Gold Coast GA
|
8:00 AM | 11 | White 2021 | Bob Cook / Charles South / Toshiaki Ota |
Joey Ferro (2.7 / 3)
Eagle Glen GC
|
8:00 AM | 14B | White 2021 | Bill Conlin / Joseph Farris / Vu Buu |
John Gedney (17.7 / 20)
The Saticoy Club
|
8:00 AM | 18B | White 2021 | Linda Kueny / Patricia Godfrey / Sam Saputo |
Joseph Farris (12.5 / 14)
Sea N Air GC
|
8:00 AM | 14B | White 2021 | Bill Conlin / Joey Ferro / Vu Buu |
Kirk Stark (1.3 / 1)
Screaming Eagles GC
|
8:00 AM | 14A | White 2021 | Chet Soboleske / Rod Ambrose / Ruben Flores |
Linda Kueny (7.5 / 9)
EWGA-Los Angeles
|
8:00 AM | 18B | Gold 2021 | John Gedney / Patricia Godfrey / Sam Saputo |
Lippen Lau (7.3 / 8)
Los Angeles Chinese GC
|
8:00 AM | 18A | White 2021 | Bonnie Fannin / Duane Yoshida / Teri Sitton |
Mark Conant (7.0 / 8)
The Saticoy Club
|
8:00 AM | 17A | White 2021 | James Gonzalez / James Sampson / Scott Sakamoto |
Mark Ward (11.6 / 13)
Meadowlark GC
|
8:00 AM | 16 | White 2021 | Brad Bibey / Garrett Calhoun / Matt Satterly |
Matt Satterly (6.8 / 8)
Meadowlark GC
|
8:00 AM | 16 | White 2021 | Brad Bibey / Garrett Calhoun / Mark Ward |
Monte Amendt (6.7 / 8)
Las Posas CC
|
8:00 AM | 10 | White 2021 | Chris Amendt / Dave Moylan / James Moylan |
Patricia Godfrey (8.1 / 10)
Industry Hills GC (W)
|
8:00 AM | 18B | Gold 2021 | John Gedney / Linda Kueny / Sam Saputo |
Paul Arceri (9.6 / 11)
Alondra Park GC
|
8:00 AM | 17B | White 2021 | Peter Eyermann / Ronald Fernandez / Ronnie Garcia |
Penny Bibey (4.8 / 6)
Saticoy Women's GA
|
8:00 AM | 15B | Gold 2021 | Cathy Lonegan / Charles Vannoy / Ray Barney |
Peter Eyermann (8.9 / 10)
Sunset Hills CC
|
8:00 AM | 17B | White 2021 | Paul Arceri / Ronald Fernandez / Ronnie Garcia |
Ray Barney (22.2 / 25)
Redhawk GC
|
8:00 AM | 15B | White 2021 | Cathy Lonegan / Charles Vannoy / Penny Bibey |
Ray Orta (8.4 / 10)
Seacliff CC
|
8:00 AM | 1 | White 2021 | Damien Christian / Steve Springer / Yoshihiro Masuda |
Raymond Munoz (4.5 / 5)
Rancho Vista GC
|
8:00 AM | 12 | White 2021 | David Hutchison / Fidel Rodriguez / William Erickson |
Robbie Matz (5.0 / 6)
Los Amigos GC
|
8:00 AM | 15A | White 2021 | Darren Foster / Tim Matz / Tony Smith |
Rod Ambrose (3.7 / 4)
Screaming Eagles GC
|
8:00 AM | 14A | White 2021 | Chet Soboleske / Kirk Stark / Ruben Flores |
Ronald Fernandez (9.9 / 11)
Sunset Hills CC
|
8:00 AM | 17B | White 2021 | Paul Arceri / Peter Eyermann / Ronnie Garcia |
Ronnie Garcia (13.3 / 15)
Brookside GC
|
8:00 AM | 17B | White 2021 | Paul Arceri / Peter Eyermann / Ronald Fernandez |
Ruben Flores (7.7 / 9)
Skylinks GC
|
8:00 AM | 14A | White 2021 | Chet Soboleske / Kirk Stark / Rod Ambrose |
Sam Saputo (10.7 / 12)
The Saticoy Club
|
8:00 AM | 18B | White 2021 | John Gedney / Linda Kueny / Patricia Godfrey |
Scott Sakamoto (11.1 / 13)
Los Verdes GC
|
8:00 AM | 17A | White 2021 | James Gonzalez / James Sampson / Mark Conant |
Steve Springer (7.9 / 9)
Seacliff CC
|
8:00 AM | 1 | White 2021 | Damien Christian / Ray Orta / Yoshihiro Masuda |
Teri Sitton (11.1 / 13)
The GC at La Quinta (W)
|
8:00 AM | 18A | Gold 2021 | Bonnie Fannin / Duane Yoshida / Lippen Lau |
Tim Matz (6.4 / 7)
Coto De Caza GRC
|
8:00 AM | 15A | White 2021 | Darren Foster / Robbie Matz / Tony Smith |
Tony Smith (14.7 / 17)
Inland Empire GC
|
8:00 AM | 15A | White 2021 | Darren Foster / Robbie Matz / Tim Matz |
Toshiaki Ota (19.2 / 22)
Gold Coast GA
|
8:00 AM | 11 | White 2021 | Bob Cook / Charles South / Joe Fiano |
Valerie Robbins (7.2 / 9)
Barona Creek GC
|
8:00 AM | 13 | Gold 2021 | Alana Moylan / Darryl Gordon / J.J. Hall |
Vu Buu (9.4 / 11)
Sea N Air GC
|
8:00 AM | 14B | White 2021 | Bill Conlin / Joey Ferro / Joseph Farris |
William Erickson (12.9 / 15)
Catalina GC
|
8:00 AM | 12 | White 2021 | David Hutchison / Fidel Rodriguez / Raymond Munoz |
Yoshihiro Masuda (11.4 / 13)
Seacliff CC
|
8:00 AM | 1 | White 2021 | Damien Christian / Ray Orta / Steve Springer |