2018 SCGA Stableford Team Net Championship Tee Sheet

Round 2 - Wed, December 12

Print
La Quinta Resort (Dunes)
Time Hole Players
Note: The main tee is the White tee.
Print
La Quinta Resort (Dunes)
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Alana Moylan (11.9 / 14) The Saticoy Club 8:00 AM 13 Gold Darryl Gordon / J.J. Hall / Valerie Robbins
Bill Conlin (3.6 / 4) Eagle Glen GC 8:00 AM 14B White Joey Ferro / Joseph Farris / Vu Buu
Bob Cook (20.5 / 23) Gold Coast GA 8:00 AM 11 White Charles South / Joe Fiano / Toshiaki Ota
Bonnie Fannin (15.4 / 18) LPGA Amateurs OC 8:00 AM 18A Gold Duane Yoshida / Lippen Lau / Teri Sitton
Brad Bibey (8.6 / 10) Las Posas CC 8:00 AM 16 White Garrett Calhoun / Mark Ward / Matt Satterly
Cathy Lonegan (5.3 / 7) Las Posas CC (W) 8:00 AM 15B Gold Charles Vannoy / Penny Bibey / Ray Barney
Charles South (10.5 / 12) Gold Coast GA 8:00 AM 11 White Bob Cook / Joe Fiano / Toshiaki Ota
Charles Vannoy (11.8 / 13) Redhawk GC 8:00 AM 15B White Cathy Lonegan / Penny Bibey / Ray Barney
Chet Soboleske (11.7 / 13) Skylinks GC 8:00 AM 14A White Kirk Stark / Rod Ambrose / Ruben Flores
Chris Amendt (6.4 / 8) Olivas Links GC 8:00 AM 10 Gold Dave Moylan / James Moylan / Monte Amendt
Damien Christian (9.6 / 11) Seacliff CC 8:00 AM 1 White Ray Orta / Steve Springer / Yoshihiro Masuda
Darren Foster (3.4 / 4) Inland Empire GC 8:00 AM 15A White Robbie Matz / Tim Matz / Tony Smith
Darryl Gordon (10.3 / 12) Spanish Hills CC 8:00 AM 13 White Alana Moylan / J.J. Hall / Valerie Robbins
Dave Moylan (17.9 / 20) La Canada-Flintridge CC 8:00 AM 10 White Chris Amendt / James Moylan / Monte Amendt
David Hutchison (6.8 / 8) Antelope Valley GC 8:00 AM 12 White Fidel Rodriguez / Raymond Munoz / William Erickson
Duane Yoshida (10.8 / 12) Los Amigos GC 8:00 AM 18A White Bonnie Fannin / Lippen Lau / Teri Sitton
Fidel Rodriguez (+1.4 / +2) Catalina GC 8:00 AM 12 White David Hutchison / Raymond Munoz / William Erickson
Garrett Calhoun (9.8 / 11) San Gabriel CC 8:00 AM 16 White Brad Bibey / Mark Ward / Matt Satterly
J.J. Hall (15.7 / 18) Hidden Valley GC 8:00 AM 13 White Alana Moylan / Darryl Gordon / Valerie Robbins
James Gonzalez (10.7 / 12) South Bay Pub Links GC 8:00 AM 17A White James Sampson / Mark Conant / Scott Sakamoto
James Moylan (12.7 / 14) Griffith Park GC 8:00 AM 10 White Chris Amendt / Dave Moylan / Monte Amendt
James Sampson (14.1 / 16) The Saticoy Club 8:00 AM 17A White James Gonzalez / Mark Conant / Scott Sakamoto
Joe Fiano (9.6 / 11) Gold Coast GA 8:00 AM 11 White Bob Cook / Charles South / Toshiaki Ota
Joey Ferro (2.7 / 3) Eagle Glen GC 8:00 AM 14B White Bill Conlin / Joseph Farris / Vu Buu
John Gedney (17.7 / 20) The Saticoy Club 8:00 AM 18B White Linda Kueny / Patricia Godfrey / Sam Saputo
Joseph Farris (12.5 / 14) Sea N Air GC 8:00 AM 14B White Bill Conlin / Joey Ferro / Vu Buu
Kirk Stark (1.3 / 1) Screaming Eagles GC 8:00 AM 14A White Chet Soboleske / Rod Ambrose / Ruben Flores
Linda Kueny (7.5 / 9) EWGA-Los Angeles 8:00 AM 18B Gold John Gedney / Patricia Godfrey / Sam Saputo
Lippen Lau (7.3 / 8) Los Angeles Chinese GC 8:00 AM 18A White Bonnie Fannin / Duane Yoshida / Teri Sitton
Mark Conant (7.0 / 8) The Saticoy Club 8:00 AM 17A White James Gonzalez / James Sampson / Scott Sakamoto
Mark Ward (11.6 / 13) Meadowlark GC 8:00 AM 16 White Brad Bibey / Garrett Calhoun / Matt Satterly
Matt Satterly (6.8 / 8) Meadowlark GC 8:00 AM 16 White Brad Bibey / Garrett Calhoun / Mark Ward
Monte Amendt (6.7 / 8) Las Posas CC 8:00 AM 10 White Chris Amendt / Dave Moylan / James Moylan
Patricia Godfrey (8.1 / 10) Industry Hills GC (W) 8:00 AM 18B Gold John Gedney / Linda Kueny / Sam Saputo
Paul Arceri (9.6 / 11) Alondra Park GC 8:00 AM 17B White Peter Eyermann / Ronald Fernandez / Ronnie Garcia
Penny Bibey (4.8 / 6) Saticoy Women's GA 8:00 AM 15B Gold Cathy Lonegan / Charles Vannoy / Ray Barney
Peter Eyermann (8.9 / 10) Sunset Hills CC 8:00 AM 17B White Paul Arceri / Ronald Fernandez / Ronnie Garcia
Ray Barney (22.2 / 25) Redhawk GC 8:00 AM 15B White Cathy Lonegan / Charles Vannoy / Penny Bibey
Ray Orta (8.4 / 10) Seacliff CC 8:00 AM 1 White Damien Christian / Steve Springer / Yoshihiro Masuda
Raymond Munoz (4.5 / 5) Rancho Vista GC 8:00 AM 12 White David Hutchison / Fidel Rodriguez / William Erickson
Robbie Matz (5.0 / 6) Los Amigos GC 8:00 AM 15A White Darren Foster / Tim Matz / Tony Smith
Rod Ambrose (3.7 / 4) Screaming Eagles GC 8:00 AM 14A White Chet Soboleske / Kirk Stark / Ruben Flores
Ronald Fernandez (9.9 / 11) Sunset Hills CC 8:00 AM 17B White Paul Arceri / Peter Eyermann / Ronnie Garcia
Ronnie Garcia (13.3 / 15) Brookside GC 8:00 AM 17B White Paul Arceri / Peter Eyermann / Ronald Fernandez
Ruben Flores (7.7 / 9) Skylinks GC 8:00 AM 14A White Chet Soboleske / Kirk Stark / Rod Ambrose
Sam Saputo (10.7 / 12) The Saticoy Club 8:00 AM 18B White John Gedney / Linda Kueny / Patricia Godfrey
Scott Sakamoto (11.1 / 13) Los Verdes GC 8:00 AM 17A White James Gonzalez / James Sampson / Mark Conant
Steve Springer (7.9 / 9) Seacliff CC 8:00 AM 1 White Damien Christian / Ray Orta / Yoshihiro Masuda
Teri Sitton (11.1 / 13) The GC at La Quinta (W) 8:00 AM 18A Gold Bonnie Fannin / Duane Yoshida / Lippen Lau
Tim Matz (6.4 / 7) Coto De Caza GRC 8:00 AM 15A White Darren Foster / Robbie Matz / Tony Smith
Tony Smith (14.7 / 17) Inland Empire GC 8:00 AM 15A White Darren Foster / Robbie Matz / Tim Matz
Toshiaki Ota (19.2 / 22) Gold Coast GA 8:00 AM 11 White Bob Cook / Charles South / Joe Fiano
Valerie Robbins (7.2 / 9) Barona Creek GC 8:00 AM 13 Gold Alana Moylan / Darryl Gordon / J.J. Hall
Vu Buu (9.4 / 11) Sea N Air GC 8:00 AM 14B White Bill Conlin / Joey Ferro / Joseph Farris
William Erickson (12.9 / 15) Catalina GC 8:00 AM 12 White David Hutchison / Fidel Rodriguez / Raymond Munoz
Yoshihiro Masuda (11.4 / 13) Seacliff CC 8:00 AM 1 White Damien Christian / Ray Orta / Steve Springer